11 - Briefwahlbezirk 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Baierbrunn, 11 - Briefwahlbezirk 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 02.04.2020 18:17:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.471 20,2 %
GRÜNE 1.566 21,5 %
SPD 1.220 16,7 %
FDP 575 7,9 %
ÜWG 2.465 33,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 472 -
Ungültige Stimmen 2 0,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.297 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maiwald Felix 2 262
2 Zühlcke Christoph 1 267
3 Fellermeier Martina 3 94
4 Dr.rer.pol. Höser Hans 4 88
5 Röhling Peter 5 86
6 Dr.-Ing. Kannt Andreas 13 48
7 Erhard Helmut 10 55
8 Schöning Sebastian 6 82
9 Rothmeier Markus 7 77
10 Tauscheck Marion 12 62
11 Herzinger Doris 9 76
12 Vierlinger Fabian 14 52
13 Rothmeier Juliana 11 76
14 Leonhardt Marion 15 37
15 Bommer Julia 8 74
16 Maiwald Joachim 16 35

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gerb Robert 1 211
2 Kuhn Ursula 3 183
3 Tilmann Peter 2 193
4 König Tanja 4 162
5 Eisenmann Michael 6 91
6 Hagemann Sophia 12 51
7 Gschwendner Gerlinde 8 68
8 Burkhard Wolfgang 9 60
9 Kuhn Paul 11 66
10 Willenbrock Ruth 5 154
11 Nitzsche Edzard 10 67
12 Hower-Tilmann Estelle 7 73
13 Westermann Christian 13 54
14 Hagemann Gudrun 15 42
15 Marton Andrea 14 53
16 Clement Brigitta 16 38

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Harfich Uwe 1 292
2 Look Manuela 7 57
3 Ley Anton 2 174
4 Kreuzeder Manuela 8 41
5 Dittert Klaus-Peter 5 100
6 Lutzenberger Judith 12 38
7 Pfister Simon 4 101
8 Ludwig Franziska 6 66
9 Nauschütz Moritz 13 22
10 Harfich Daniela 9 35
11 Behmel Rüdiger 10 40
12 Kammermeier Christine 3 144
13 Höpfl Stefan 11 38
14 Pfister Andrea 14 23
15 Seibold Jürgen 16 26
16 Maier Paulina 15 23

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löhr Reinhard 1 195
2 Nath Ravindra 2 109
3 Maser Matthias 3 81
4 Meißner Markus 4 86
5 Bosse Florian 7 22
6 Theimer Florian 5 48
7 Maser Sven 6 34

ÜWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lechner Alexander 2 390
2 Dr. Gojczyk Gisela 1 343
3 Kaldenbach Christian 5 167
4 Seidl Alexandra 9 101
5 Lehner Florian 7 139
6 Ley Birgid 4 243
7 Martín Martín Vidal 10 108
8 Keller Sandra 6 113
9 Sommer Gerhard 11 96
10 Lehner Wiebke 14 72
11 Dr. Coenenberg Alexandra 8 117
12 Keller Sven 13 69
13 Rapp Andrea 12 84
14 Gojczyk Manuela 16 48
15 Stiesberg Kurt 15 89
16 Zwiefelhofer Christine 3 286
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei