1 - Baierbrunn Süd

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Baierbrunn, 1 - Baierbrunn Süd
Amtliches Endergebnis, 02.04.2020 18:17:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 582 15,2 %
GRÜNE 1.155 30,2 %
SPD 720 18,8 %
FDP 208 5,4 %
ÜWG 1.160 30,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 810 -
Wähler 255 31,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.825 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maiwald Felix 2 84
2 Zühlcke Christoph 1 91
3 Fellermeier Martina 3 47
4 Dr.rer.pol. Höser Hans 4 39
5 Röhling Peter 5 49
6 Dr.-Ing. Kannt Andreas 13 25
7 Erhard Helmut 10 40
8 Schöning Sebastian 6 29
9 Rothmeier Markus 7 36
10 Tauscheck Marion 12 24
11 Herzinger Doris 9 18
12 Vierlinger Fabian 14 19
13 Rothmeier Juliana 11 22
14 Leonhardt Marion 15 20
15 Bommer Julia 8 23
16 Maiwald Joachim 16 16

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gerb Robert 1 106
2 Kuhn Ursula 3 112
3 Tilmann Peter 2 97
4 König Tanja 4 141
5 Eisenmann Michael 6 70
6 Hagemann Sophia 12 59
7 Gschwendner Gerlinde 8 70
8 Burkhard Wolfgang 9 62
9 Kuhn Paul 11 54
10 Willenbrock Ruth 5 64
11 Nitzsche Edzard 10 67
12 Hower-Tilmann Estelle 7 63
13 Westermann Christian 13 55
14 Hagemann Gudrun 15 44
15 Marton Andrea 14 47
16 Clement Brigitta 16 44

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Harfich Uwe 1 135
2 Look Manuela 7 44
3 Ley Anton 2 59
4 Kreuzeder Manuela 8 33
5 Dittert Klaus-Peter 5 49
6 Lutzenberger Judith 12 34
7 Pfister Simon 4 27
8 Ludwig Franziska 6 59
9 Nauschütz Moritz 13 23
10 Harfich Daniela 9 44
11 Behmel Rüdiger 10 51
12 Kammermeier Christine 3 43
13 Höpfl Stefan 11 60
14 Pfister Andrea 14 24
15 Seibold Jürgen 16 17
16 Maier Paulina 15 18

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löhr Reinhard 1 51
2 Nath Ravindra 2 67
3 Maser Matthias 3 21
4 Meißner Markus 4 28
5 Bosse Florian 7 11
6 Theimer Florian 5 12
7 Maser Sven 6 18

ÜWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lechner Alexander 2 148
2 Dr. Gojczyk Gisela 1 128
3 Kaldenbach Christian 5 99
4 Seidl Alexandra 9 56
5 Lehner Florian 7 66
6 Ley Birgid 4 66
7 Martín Martín Vidal 10 41
8 Keller Sandra 6 115
9 Sommer Gerhard 11 31
10 Lehner Wiebke 14 48
11 Dr. Coenenberg Alexandra 8 80
12 Keller Sven 13 61
13 Rapp Andrea 12 56
14 Gojczyk Manuela 16 42
15 Stiesberg Kurt 15 27
16 Zwiefelhofer Christine 3 96