2 - Baierbrunn Mitte

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Baierbrunn, 2 - Baierbrunn Mitte
Amtliches Endergebnis, 02.04.2020 18:17:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 863 20,0 %
GRÜNE 903 21,0 %
SPD 891 20,7 %
FDP 230 5,3 %
ÜWG 1.423 33,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 788 -
Wähler 282 35,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.310 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maiwald Felix 2 109
2 Zühlcke Christoph 1 131
3 Fellermeier Martina 3 68
4 Dr.rer.pol. Höser Hans 4 73
5 Röhling Peter 5 45
6 Dr.-Ing. Kannt Andreas 13 41
7 Erhard Helmut 10 44
8 Schöning Sebastian 6 54
9 Rothmeier Markus 7 51
10 Tauscheck Marion 12 36
11 Herzinger Doris 9 30
12 Vierlinger Fabian 14 32
13 Rothmeier Juliana 11 38
14 Leonhardt Marion 15 39
15 Bommer Julia 8 42
16 Maiwald Joachim 16 30

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gerb Robert 1 90
2 Kuhn Ursula 3 97
3 Tilmann Peter 2 95
4 König Tanja 4 106
5 Eisenmann Michael 6 58
6 Hagemann Sophia 12 40
7 Gschwendner Gerlinde 8 47
8 Burkhard Wolfgang 9 47
9 Kuhn Paul 11 39
10 Willenbrock Ruth 5 69
11 Nitzsche Edzard 10 35
12 Hower-Tilmann Estelle 7 55
13 Westermann Christian 13 33
14 Hagemann Gudrun 15 30
15 Marton Andrea 14 31
16 Clement Brigitta 16 31

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Harfich Uwe 1 157
2 Look Manuela 7 55
3 Ley Anton 2 118
4 Kreuzeder Manuela 8 62
5 Dittert Klaus-Peter 5 52
6 Lutzenberger Judith 12 32
7 Pfister Simon 4 57
8 Ludwig Franziska 6 61
9 Nauschütz Moritz 13 29
10 Harfich Daniela 9 44
11 Behmel Rüdiger 10 41
12 Kammermeier Christine 3 80
13 Höpfl Stefan 11 29
14 Pfister Andrea 14 26
15 Seibold Jürgen 16 22
16 Maier Paulina 15 26

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löhr Reinhard 1 78
2 Nath Ravindra 2 45
3 Maser Matthias 3 25
4 Meißner Markus 4 20
5 Bosse Florian 7 18
6 Theimer Florian 5 28
7 Maser Sven 6 16

ÜWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lechner Alexander 2 173
2 Dr. Gojczyk Gisela 1 168
3 Kaldenbach Christian 5 108
4 Seidl Alexandra 9 67
5 Lehner Florian 7 99
6 Ley Birgid 4 90
7 Martín Martín Vidal 10 63
8 Keller Sandra 6 109
9 Sommer Gerhard 11 75
10 Lehner Wiebke 14 58
11 Dr. Coenenberg Alexandra 8 87
12 Keller Sven 13 63
13 Rapp Andrea 12 69
14 Gojczyk Manuela 16 47
15 Stiesberg Kurt 15 44
16 Zwiefelhofer Christine 3 103