3 - Baierbrunn Nord

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Baierbrunn, 3 - Baierbrunn Nord
Amtliches Endergebnis, 02.04.2020 18:17:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 955 22,6 %
GRÜNE 1.192 28,2 %
SPD 593 14,0 %
FDP 267 6,3 %
ÜWG 1.227 29,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 791 -
Wähler 278 35,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.234 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maiwald Felix 2 140
2 Zühlcke Christoph 1 94
3 Fellermeier Martina 3 92
4 Dr.rer.pol. Höser Hans 4 79
5 Röhling Peter 5 74
6 Dr.-Ing. Kannt Andreas 13 45
7 Erhard Helmut 10 29
8 Schöning Sebastian 6 48
9 Rothmeier Markus 7 44
10 Tauscheck Marion 12 46
11 Herzinger Doris 9 54
12 Vierlinger Fabian 14 43
13 Rothmeier Juliana 11 45
14 Leonhardt Marion 15 37
15 Bommer Julia 8 52
16 Maiwald Joachim 16 33

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gerb Robert 1 96
2 Kuhn Ursula 3 107
3 Tilmann Peter 2 116
4 König Tanja 4 102
5 Eisenmann Michael 6 91
6 Hagemann Sophia 12 55
7 Gschwendner Gerlinde 8 64
8 Burkhard Wolfgang 9 58
9 Kuhn Paul 11 58
10 Willenbrock Ruth 5 124
11 Nitzsche Edzard 10 43
12 Hower-Tilmann Estelle 7 66
13 Westermann Christian 13 58
14 Hagemann Gudrun 15 50
15 Marton Andrea 14 55
16 Clement Brigitta 16 49

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Harfich Uwe 1 101
2 Look Manuela 7 43
3 Ley Anton 2 59
4 Kreuzeder Manuela 8 34
5 Dittert Klaus-Peter 5 27
6 Lutzenberger Judith 12 35
7 Pfister Simon 4 24
8 Ludwig Franziska 6 38
9 Nauschütz Moritz 13 32
10 Harfich Daniela 9 32
11 Behmel Rüdiger 10 25
12 Kammermeier Christine 3 49
13 Höpfl Stefan 11 30
14 Pfister Andrea 14 24
15 Seibold Jürgen 16 16
16 Maier Paulina 15 24

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Löhr Reinhard 1 82
2 Nath Ravindra 2 44
3 Maser Matthias 3 40
4 Meißner Markus 4 17
5 Bosse Florian 7 22
6 Theimer Florian 5 32
7 Maser Sven 6 30

ÜWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lechner Alexander 2 136
2 Dr. Gojczyk Gisela 1 165
3 Kaldenbach Christian 5 114
4 Seidl Alexandra 9 67
5 Lehner Florian 7 77
6 Ley Birgid 4 94
7 Martín Martín Vidal 10 50
8 Keller Sandra 6 74
9 Sommer Gerhard 11 48
10 Lehner Wiebke 14 57
11 Dr. Coenenberg Alexandra 8 89
12 Keller Sven 13 45
13 Rapp Andrea 12 46
14 Gojczyk Manuela 16 47
15 Stiesberg Kurt 15 37
16 Zwiefelhofer Christine 3 81